Штатный состав

Директор

Титова Светлана Анатольевна
8(4712)34-28-98

Заместитель директора

Литаврина Светлана Владимировна
8(4712)34-28-98

Заместитель директора

Сурина Ирина Владимировна
8(4712)34-28-98

Главный бухгалтер

Сухочева Марина Юрьевна
8(4712)34-28-98

ведущий бухгалтер

Амелина Людмила Михайловна
8(4712)34-28-98

педагог-психолог

Врублевская Эльвира Сергеевна
8(4712)34-28-98

педагог-психолог

Алтухова Надежда Васильевна
8(4712)34-28-98

медицинский психолог

Поспелова Ольга Александровна
8(4712)34-28-98

медицинский психолог

Миляева Елена Михайловна
8(4712)34-28-98

методист

Лихацкая Анна Васильевна
8(4712)34-28-98

методист, кандидат педагогических наук

Кононова Светлана Александровна
8(4712)34-28-98

методист

Беляева Анастасия Романовна
8(4712)34-28-98

социальный педагог

Фёдорова Лариса Юрьевна
8(4712)34-28-98

юрисконсульт

Сальникова Татьяна Николаевна
8(4712)34-28-98

юрисконсульт

Катыхин Андрей Сергеевич
8(4712)34-28-98

Специалисты по социальной работе

г.Курск

Солонникова Наталья Владимировна
8(4712)34-28-98

ЖАО города Курска

Андрюшина Татьяна Александровна
8(4712) 26-14-22

САО города Курска

Иванова Вера Юрьевна
8 (4712) 37-03-00

Курская область

Большесолдатский р-н

Фесенко Мария Ивановна
(8-471-36) 2-14 -60

Горшеченский р-н

Пьяных Татьяна Алексеевна
(8-471-33) 2-18-83

Дмитриевский р-н

Паршикова Елена Ивановна
(8-417-50) 2-33-39

Железногорский р-н, г.Железногорск

Крюкова Галина Николаевна
(8-417-48) 3-50-48

Золотухинский р-н:

Маньшина Лариса Васильевна
(8-471-51) 2-13-68

Касторенский р-н

Анышева Татьяна Владимировна
(8-471-57) 2-19-52

Конышевский р-н

Никулина Ольга Викторовна
(8-471-56) 2-13-55

Курский р-н

Кононова Елизавета Ивановна
(8-471-2) 54-66-09

Льговский р-н и город Льгов

Веденина Юлия Владимировна
(8-471-40) 2-13-31

Мантуровский р-н

Квасова Оксана Михайловна
(8-471-55) 2-12-86

Обоянский р-н

Максина Галина Александровна
(8-471-41) 2-22-55

Поныровский р-н:

Крупенина Татьяна Ивановна
(8-471-35) 2-11-07

Пристенский р-н

Токмакова Евгения Петровна
(8-471-34) 2-14-49

Рыльский р-н

Есина Наталья Вячеславовна
(8-471-52) 2-19-98

Советский р-н

Трубникова Екатерина
(8-471-58) 2-22-32

Солнцевский р-н

Соколова Наталья Ивановна
(8-471-54) 2-21-42

Суджанский р-н

Резникова Марина Сергеевна
(8-471-43) 2-11-82

Тимский р-н

Сидельникова Оксана Владимировна
(8-471-53) 2-37-39

Фатежский р-н

Лунина Татьяна Александровна
(8-471-44) 2-13-90

Хомутовский р-н

Ермакова Надежда Павловна
(8-471-37) 2-15-13

Черемисиновский р-н

Корзунов Андрей Валентинович
(8-471-59) 2-10-75

Щигровский р-н, г.Щигры

Баркова Елена Александровна
(8-471-45) 4-16-48

Завхоз

Чуйкова Татьяна Николаевна
8(4712)34-28-98

водитель

Горелов Сергей Леонидович
8(4712)34-28-98